Offene
Kreis-Waldlaufmeisterschaften BLV/Kreis
SW/HAS
Schweinfurt 25.03.2012
Gesamtergebnisliste (Einzelwertung)
AK |
Ges |
MW |
Stnr. |
Name |
Jahrg. |
Genus |
Verein |
Zeit |
Nr. 1
- 700m (1 Runde) |
||||||||
M8 |
||||||||
1. |
1. |
1. |
41 |
Deeg,
Karl |
2004 |
m |
TV Jahn
Schweinfurt |
02:50 |
2. |
3. |
3. |
8 |
Rüger,
Leon |
2004 |
m |
DJK
Schweinfurt |
03:02 |
3. |
4. |
4. |
5 |
Bartstein,
Jakob |
2004 |
m |
DJK
Schweinfurt |
03:15 |
4. |
5. |
5. |
10 |
Simon,
Philipp |
2004 |
m |
DJK
Schweinfurt |
03:22 |
5. |
7. |
7. |
24 |
Schnabel,
Noah |
2004 |
m |
SV
Ramsthal |
03:57 |
6. |
8. |
8. |
22 |
Lennert,
Andres |
2004 |
m |
SV
Ramsthal |
03:58 |
M9 |
||||||||
1. |
2. |
2. |
9 |
Schasse,
Janis |
2002 |
m |
DJK
Schweinfurt |
02:59 |
2. |
6. |
6. |
11 |
Viehweg,
Nils |
2003 |
m |
DJK
Schweinfurt |
03:27 |
3. |
9. |
9. |
26 |
Straub,
David |
2003 |
m |
SV
Ramsthal |
03:59 |
Nr. 2
- 700m (1 Runde) |
||||||||
W4 |
||||||||
1. |
14. |
14. |
42 |
Deeg,
Marlene |
2008 |
w |
TV Jahn
Schweinfurt |
05:07 |
2. |
15. |
15. |
40 |
Deeg,
Franka |
2008 |
w |
TV Jahn
Schweinfurt |
05:16 |
W6 |
||||||||
1. |
4. |
4. |
51 |
Rung,
Anna |
2005 |
w |
TV Jahn
Schweinfurt |
03:25 |
2. |
11. |
11. |
44 |
Jansen,
Alissa |
2006 |
w |
TV Jahn
Schweinfurt |
03:59 |
3. |
12. |
12. |
52 |
Tüchert,
Mona |
2006 |
w |
TV Jahn
Schweinfurt |
04:29 |
4. |
13. |
13. |
46 |
König,
Mira |
2005 |
w |
TV Jahn
Schweinfurt |
04:44 |
W7 |
||||||||
1. |
6. |
6. |
47 |
Kücks,
Josefine |
2005 |
w |
TV Jahn
Schweinfurt |
03:41 |
2. |
7. |
7. |
23 |
Reuß,
Anna |
2005 |
w |
SV
Ramsthal |
03:43 |
3. |
9. |
9. |
21 |
John,
Janika |
2005 |
w |
SV
Ramsthal |
03:47 |
4. |
10. |
10. |
53 |
Tüchert,
Mira |
2005 |
w |
TV Jahn
Schweinfurt |
03:58 |
W8 |
||||||||
1. |
1. |
1. |
12 |
Armowitz,
Maya |
2004 |
w |
ESV
Gemünden |
03:18 |
2. |
3. |
3. |
20 |
Herterich,
Jule |
2004 |
w |
SV
Ramsthal |
03:20 |
3. |
5. |
5. |
30 |
Grimm,
Franziska |
2004 |
w |
TG 48
Schweinfurt |
03:33 |
W9 |
||||||||
1. |
2. |
2. |
19 |
Brand,
Johanna |
2003 |
w |
SV
Ramsthal |
03:19 |
2. |
8. |
8. |
16 |
Seufert,
Emely |
2003 |
w |
SV
Ramsthal |
03:46 |
Nr. 3
- 1.400m (2 Runden) |
||||||||
W10 |
||||||||
1. |
8. |
1. |
27 |
Back,
Cosima |
2002 |
w |
TG 48
Schweinfurt |
06:27 |
W11 |
||||||||
1. |
9. |
2. |
28 |
Back,
Leontien |
2001 |
w |
TG 48
Schweinfurt |
06:28 |
2. |
10. |
3. |
55 |
Müller,
Lena |
2001 |
w |
TG 48
Schweinfurt |
06:30 |
3. |
11. |
4. |
50 |
Peter,
Johanna |
2001 |
w |
TV Jahn
Schweinfurt |
07:34 |
M10 |
||||||||
1. |
1. |
1. |
36 |
Junklaus,
Manuel |
2002 |
m |
TSV
Gerbrunn |
05:09 |
2. |
2. |
2. |
38 |
Schalk,
Simon |
2002 |
m |
TSV
Gerbrunn |
05:15 |
3. |
5. |
5. |
35 |
Fritzler,
Niklas |
2002 |
m |
TSV
Gerbrunn |
05:37 |
M11 |
||||||||
1. |
3. |
3. |
34 |
Ballhaus,
William |
2001 |
m |
TSV
Gerbrunn |
05:20 |
2. |
4. |
4. |
37 |
Karl,
Maxi |
2001 |
m |
TSV
Gerbrunn |
05:30 |
3. |
6. |
6. |
39 |
Seifert,
Dennis |
2001 |
m |
TSV
Gerbrunn |
05:38 |
4. |
7. |
7. |
33 |
Viehmann,
Paul |
2001 |
m |
TG 48
Schweinfurt |
06:07 |
Nr. 5
- 1.400m (2 Runden) |
||||||||
M12 |
||||||||
1. |
1. |
1. |
25 |
Söder,
Tim |
2000 |
m |
SV
Ramsthal |
07:34 |
Nr. 6
- 2.800m (4 Runden) |
||||||||
m.
Jugend B |
||||||||
1. |
1. |
1. |
3 |
Appel,
Hans |
1996 |
m |
DJK
Schweinfurt |
09:13 |
2. |
2. |
2. |
6 |
Brand,
Johannes |
1995 |
m |
DJK
Schweinfurt |
09:34 |
3. |
4. |
4. |
57 |
Zehe,
Lukas |
1995 |
m |
Stadtmarathon
Würzburg e.V. |
09:59 |
4. |
5. |
5. |
56 |
Wilke,
Lars |
1995 |
m |
TG 48
Schweinfurt |
11:02 |
Männer |
||||||||
1. |
3. |
3. |
58 |
Orth,
Matthias |
1991 |
m |
DJK
Schweinfurt |
09:35 |
M35 |
||||||||
1. |
6. |
6. |
32 |
Müller,
Holger |
1975 |
m |
TG 48
Schweinfurt |
11:58 |
M65 |
||||||||
1. |
7. |
7. |
15 |
Parker,
John |
1946 |
m |
Speed Max
Team |
15:48 |
Nr. 7
- 2.100m (3 Runden) |
||||||||
W14 |
||||||||
1. |
4. |
2. |
13 |
Reitz,
Ronja |
1998 |
w |
LG
Veitenstein |
09:45 |
w.
Jugend A |
||||||||
1. |
3. |
1. |
4 |
Appel,
Anna |
1994 |
w |
DJK
Schweinfurt |
08:34 |
M15 |
||||||||
1. |
1. |
1. |
17 |
Bauer,
Felix |
1997 |
m |
SV
Bergtheim |
07:29 |
2. |
2. |
2. |
18 |
Bauer,
Christof |
1997 |
m |
SV
Bergtheim |
07:58 |
Nr. 8
- 5.600m (8 Runden) |
||||||||
W50 |
||||||||
1. |
7. |
1. |
54 |
Joa,
Ingeborg |
1960 |
w |
TV/DJK
Hammelburg |
29:53 |
Männer |
||||||||
1. |
1. |
1. |
2 |
Appel,
Hans |
1996 |
m |
DJK
Schweinfurt |
20:11 |
2. |
2. |
2. |
7 |
Orth,
Matthias |
1991 |
m |
DJK
Schweinfurt |
21:52 |
M30 |
||||||||
1. |
4. |
4. |
63 |
Taubald,
Fabian |
1981 |
m |
TG 48
Schweinfurt |
25:22 |
M40 |
||||||||
1. |
3. |
3. |
62 |
Hub,
Michael |
1969 |
m |
Hambach
Night Runner |
24:47 |
M45 |
||||||||
1. |
5. |
5. |
64 |
Strauß,
Thoralf |
1964 |
m |
Hambach
Night Runner |
27:35 |
M50 |
||||||||
1. |
6. |
6. |
60 |
Schneider,
Martin |
1958 |
m |
Speed
Max Team |
28:27 |
M60 |
||||||||
1. |
9. |
8. |
61 |
Hahner,
Kurt |
1950 |
m |
TSV
Ostheim |
35:59 |
M65 |
||||||||
1. |
8. |
7. |
14 |
Parker,
John |
1946 |
m |
Speed
Max Team |
34:59 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 56
Created by Laufverwaltung
Gesamtergebnisliste (Hobby)
AK |
Ges |
MW |
Stnr. |
Name |
Jahrg. |
Genus |
Verein |
Zeit |
Nr. 8
- 5.600m (8 Runden) |
||||||||
M45 |
||||||||
1. |
1. |
1. |
1 |
Schneider,
Christoph |
1964 |
m |
|
27:59 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 1
Created by Laufverwaltung
Gesamt-Mannschaftswertung
Verein,
Zeit |
Startnr. |
Name |
Zeit |
Altersklasse |
Jahrg. |
Nr. 1
- 700m (1 Runde): m: SD |
|||||
1.
DJK Schweinfurt, SD - 09:39 |
|||||
|
8 |
Rüger,
Leon |
03:02 |
M8 |
2004 |
|
5 |
Bartstein,
Jakob |
03:15 |
M8 |
2004 |
|
10 |
Simon,
Philipp |
03:22 |
M8 |
2004 |
2. SV
Ramsthal, SD - 11:54 |
|||||
|
24 |
Schnabel,
Noah |
03:57 |
M8 |
2004 |
|
22 |
Lennert,
Andres |
03:58 |
M8 |
2004 |
|
26 |
Straub,
David |
03:59 |
M9 |
2003 |
Nr. 2
- 700m (1 Runde): w: SD |
|||||
1. SV
Ramsthal, SD - 10:22 |
|||||
|
19 |
Brand,
Johanna |
03:19 |
W9 |
2003 |
|
20 |
Herterich,
Jule |
03:20 |
W8 |
2004 |
|
23 |
Reuß,
Anna |
03:43 |
W7 |
2005 |
2. TV
Jahn Schweinfurt, SD - 11:04 |
|||||
|
51 |
Rung,
Anna |
03:25 |
W6 |
2005 |
|
47 |
Kücks,
Josefine |
03:41 |
W7 |
2005 |
|
53 |
Tüchert,
Mira |
03:58 |
W7 |
2005 |
Nr. 3
- 1.400m (2 Runden): m: SC |
|||||
1.
TSV Gerbrunn, SC - 15:44 |
|||||
|
36 |
Junklaus,
Manuel |
05:09 |
M10 |
2002 |
|
38 |
Schalk,
Simon |
05:15 |
m10 |
2002 |
|
34 |
Ballhaus,
William |
05:20 |
M11 |
2001 |
Nr. 3
- 1.400m (2 Runden): w: SC |
|||||
1. TG
48 Schweinfurt, SC - 19:25 |
|||||
|
27 |
Back,
Cosima |
06:27 |
W10 |
2002 |
|
28 |
Back,
Leontien |
06:28 |
W11 |
2001 |
|
55 |
Müller,
Lena |
06:30 |
W11 |
2001 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Created by Laufverwaltung